Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


                                                              

                               ROZLOSOVÁNÍ  JARO   2010

 

             

                                                                DOROST C2B

 

 

 

28.03.2010  NE  12.45   INTER PETROVICE - TJ SOKOL SKOTNICE

 

 

03.04.2010  SO  13.15   LOKOMOTIVA ZÁVADA -INTER PETROVICE

 

 

11.04.2010  NE  13.15   INTER PETROVICE- BANÍK ALBRECHTICE

 

 

17.04.2010  SO  13.45   TJ DURMAN ST.MĚSTO - INTER PETROVICE

 

 

25.04.2010  NE  13.45   INTER PETROVICE - TJ EPO FRENŠTÁT p. R.

 

 

01.05.2010  SO  13.30   ČSAD HAVÍŘOV  - INTER PETROVICE

 

 

08.05.2010  SO  14.15   FC KOPŘIVNICE  - INTER PETROVICE

 

 

16.05.2010  NE  14.15   INTER PETROVICE  - FK BOHUMÍN

 

 

22.05.2010  SO  14.45   TJ PETŘVALD  - INTER PETROVICE

 

 

 

 

30.05.2010  NE  14.45   INTER PETROVICE - FK STAŘÍČ

 

 

06.06.2010  NE  14.45   SPARTAK JABLUNKOV – INTER PETROVICE

 

 

13.06.2010  NE  14.45   INTER PETROVICE  -AFC VEŘOVICE

 

 

19.06.2010  SO   09.00   FC BIOCEL VRATIMOV -INTER PETROVICE

 

 

                               MUŽI  A3C

 

 

 

28.03.2010  NE  15.00   INTER PETROVICE -TJ SOKOL HRÁDEK

 

04.04.2010  NE  15.30   TJ SOKOL NÝDEK  -INTER PETROVICE

 

11.04.2010  NE  15.30   INTER PETROVICE  -SK ŠENOV

 

17.04.2010  SO  16.00   TJ SOKOL HNOJNÍK -INTER PETROVICE

 

25.04.2010  NE  16.00   INTER PETROVICE  -TJ DOLNÍ DATYNĚ

 

01.05.2010  SO  16.30   TJ SOKOL MOSTY -INTER PETROVICE

 

08.05.2010  SO  16.30   TJ SOKOL DOBRÁ -INTER PETROVICE

 

16.05.2010  NE  16.30   INTER PETROVICE  -TJ OLDŘICHOVICE

 

22.05.2010  SO   17.00   TJ VENDRYNĚ  -INTER PETROVICE

 

30.05.2010  NE   17.00   INTER PETROVICE  -TJ SOKOL SEDLIŠTĚ

 

06.06.2010  NE   17.00   SPARTAK JABLUNKOV – INTER PETROVICE

 

13.06.2010  NE   17.00   INTER PETROVICE  -TJ DRUTEX NEBORY

 

20.06.2010  NE   17.00   MFK OKD KARVINÁ „B“  - INTER PETROVICE

 

                                                                           ŽÁCI  ml.F2C

                                                                               St. E2C

 

 

 

04.04.2010  NE  09:00 10:45   FRÝDEK – MÍSTEK - INTER PETROVICE

 

10.04.2010  SO  09:00 10:45   INTER PETROVICE- BANÍK ALBRECHTICE

 

18.04.2010  NE  09:00 10:45    DURMAN ST.MĚSTO -  INTER PETROVICE

 

24.04.2010  SO  09:00 10:45   INTER PETROVICE -   FK TĚRLICKO

 

02.05.2010  NE  09:00 10:45   ČSAD HAVÍŘOV -  INTER PETROVICE

 

08.05.2010  SO  09:00 10:45   TJ SOKOL DOBRÁ  -  INTER PETROVICE

 

15.05.2010  SO  09:00 10:45    INTER PETROVICE- FC IRP ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN

 

22.05.2010  SO  09:30 11:15    FK STAŘÍČ  -  INTER PETROVICE

 

29.05.2010  SO  09:00 10:45    INTER PETROVICE- TJ PETŘVALD u KAR.

 

06.06.2010  NE  09:00 10:45    MFK HAVÍŘOV „B“  -  INTER PETROVICE

 

12.06.2010  SO  09:00 10:45  INTER PETROVICE- MFK KARVINÁ "C"